•  
  • Interested in a company?
    We can help, good advice, please contact us.
  •  
  • About the Company

  •  
  • Associated Legal Entities

     
    No company

    Production and Capacity

     

    Product / service

    Production of main products (quantities and value)
    Product/ service Quantities
    201120122013
    sugar beet3.488 t4.647 t5.089 t
    potato2.026 t1.334 t1.235 t
    sweet corn2.115 t1.257 t/
    commercial corn393 t188 t1.228 t
    peas/213 t/
    green beans/301 t/
    mercantile wheat300 t381 t278 t
    tomato3.291 t2.115 t597 t
    soy191 t201 t361 t
    winter barley223 t279 t391 t
    alfalfa//210 t

    Company does not own quality assurance certificate ISO 9001. HCCP system certificate pending.


    Land and Buildings

    Land
    No. Name and type of land Katastarska parcela Broj zgrade Način korišćenja i katastarska klasa Površina zemljišta (u m2) Vrsta zemljišta Vrsta prava Oblik svojine Obim udela Datum upisa tereta
    1 list of immovable assets 685 CM N.Gajdobra 1 njiva 3 klase 16,585.00 agricultural ownership private udeo 1/1
    Opis tereta: Non-final decision
    2 list of immovable assets 685 CM N.Gajdobra 1 njiva 4 klase 18,480.00 udeo 1/1
    3 list of immovable assets 685 CM N.Gajdobra 2 njiva 2 klase 246,666.00 udeo 1/1
    4 list of immovable assets 685 CM N.Gajdobra 2 njiva 3 klase 70,564.00 udeo 1/1
    5 list of immovable assets 685 CM N.Gajdobra 2 njiva 3 klase 41,271.00 udeo 1/1
    6 list of immovable assets 685 CM N.Gajdobra 2 njiva 4 klase 19,048.00 udeo 1/1
    7 list of immovable assets 685 CM N.Gajdobra 3 njiva 1 klase 299,300.00 udeo 1/1
    8 list of immovable assets 685 CM N.Gajdobra 3 njiva 2 klase 700,892.00 udeo 1/1
    9 list of immovable assets 685 CM N.Gajdobra 3 njiva 2 klase 396,932.00 udeo 1/1
    10 list of immovable assets 685 CM N.Gajdobra 3 njiva 2 klase 119,189.00 udeo 1/1
    11 list of immovable assets 685 CM N.Gajdobra 3 njiva 3 klase 44,589.00 udeo 1/1
    12 list of immovable assets 685 CM N.Gajdobra 3 njiva 3 klase 57,264.00 udeo 1/1
    13 list of immovable assets 685 CM N.Gajdobra 4 njiva 1 klase 497,243.00 udeo 1/1
    14 list of immovable assets 685 CM N.Gajdobra 4 njiva 1 klase 338,886.00 udeo 1/1
    15 list of immovable assets 685 CM N.Gajdobra 4 njiva 2 klase 266,902.00 udeo 1/1
    16 list of immovable assets 685 CM N.Gajdobra 4 njiva 2 klase 117,260.00 udeo 1/1
    17 list of immovable assets 685 CM N.Gajdobra 4 njiva 3 klase 260,227.00 udeo 1/1
    18 list of immovable assets 685 CM N.Gajdobra 4 njiva 3 klase 142,117.00 udeo 1/1
    19 list of immovable assets 685 CM N.Gajdobra 4 njiva 3 klase 107,972.00 udeo 1/1
    20 list of immovable assets 685 CM N.Gajdobra 4 njiva 3 klase 1,513.00 udeo 1/1
    21 list of immovable assets 685 CM N.Gajdobra 4 njiva 4 klase 129,638.00 udeo 1/1
    22 list of immovable assets 685 CM N.Gajdobra 4 njiva 4 klase 37,205.00 udeo 1/1
    23 list of immovable assets 685 CM N.Gajdobra 4 njiva 4 klase 29,695.00 udeo 1/1
    24 list of immovable assets 685 CM N.Gajdobra 4 njiva 4 klase 22,526.00 udeo 1/1
    25 list of immovable assets 685 CM N.Gajdobra 4 njiva 4 klase 17,341.00 udeo 1/1
    26 list of immovable assets 685 CM N.Gajdobra 4 njiva 4 klase 9,047.00 udeo 1/1
    27 list of immovable assets 685 CM N.Gajdobra 4 njiva 5 klase 45,945.00 udeo 1/1
    28 list of immovable assets 685 CM N.Gajdobra 4 njiva 5 klase 38,931.00 udeo 1/1
    29 list of immovable assets 685 CM N.Gajdobra 4 njiva 5 klase 24,832.00 udeo 1/1
    30 list of immovable assets 685 CM N.Gajdobra 4 njiva 5 klase 15,451.00 udeo 1/1
    31 list of immovable assets 685 CM N.Gajdobra 74 1 zemlj. pod zgradom-objektom 1,066.00 udeo 1/1
    32 list of immovable assets 685 CM N.Gajdobra 74 2 zemlj. pod zgradom-objektom 1,041.00 udeo 1/1
    33 list of immovable assets 685 CM N.Gajdobra 74 3 zemlj. pod zgradom-objektom 1,001.00 udeo 1/1
    34 list of immovable assets 685 CM N.Gajdobra 74 4 zemlj. pod zgradom-objektom 761.00 udeo 1/1
    35 list of immovable assets 685 CM N.Gajdobra 74 5 zemlj. pod zgradom-objektom 626.00 udeo 1/1
    36 list of immovable assets 685 CM N.Gajdobra 74 6 zemlj. pod zgradom-objektom 570.00 udeo 1/1
    37 list of immovable assets 685 CM N.Gajdobra 74 7 zemlj. pod zgradom-objektom 501.00 udeo 1/1
    38 list of immovable assets 685 CM N.Gajdobra 74 8 zemlj. pod zgradom-objektom 496.00 udeo 1/1
    39 list of immovable assets 685 CM N.Gajdobra 74 9 zemlj. pod zgradom-objektom 461.00 udeo 1/1
    40 list of immovable assets 685 CM N.Gajdobra 74 10 zemlj. pod zgradom-objektom 405.00 udeo 1/1
    41 list of immovable assets 685 CM N.Gajdobra 74 11 zemlj. pod zgradom-objektom 382.00 udeo 1/1
    42 list of immovable assets 685 CM N.Gajdobra 74 12 zemlj. pod zgradom-objektom 233.00 udeo 1/1
    43 list of immovable assets 685 CM N.Gajdobra 74 13 zemlj. pod zgradom-objektom 176.00 udeo 1/1
    44 list of immovable assets 685 CM N.Gajdobra 74 14 zemlj. pod zgradom-objektom 143.00 udeo 1/1
    45 list of immovable assets 685 CM N.Gajdobra 74 15 zemlj. pod zgradom-objektom 129.00 udeo 1/1
    46 list of immovable assets 685 CM N.Gajdobra 74 16 zemlj. pod zgradom-objektom 128.00 udeo 1/1
    47 list of immovable assets 685 CM N.Gajdobra 74 17 zemlj. pod zgradom-objektom 118.00 udeo 1/1
    48 list of immovable assets 685 CM N.Gajdobra 74 18 zemlj. pod zgradom-objektom 111.00 udeo 1/1
    49 list of immovable assets 685 CM N.Gajdobra 74 19 zemlj. pod zgradom-objektom 36.00 udeo 1/1
    50 list of immovable assets 685 CM N.Gajdobra 74 20 zemlj. pod zgradom-objektom 14.00 udeo 1/1
    51 list of immovable assets 685 CM N.Gajdobra 74 21 zemlj. pod zgradom-objektom 7.00 udeo 1/1
    52 list of immovable assets 685 CM N.Gajdobra 74 22 zemlj. pod zgradom-objektom 54.00 udeo 1/1
    53 list of immovable assets 685 CM N.Gajdobra 74 23 zemlj. pod zgradom-objektom 27.00 udeo 1/1
    54 list of immovable assets 685 CM N.Gajdobra 74 24 zemlj. pod zgradom-objektom 5.00 udeo 1/1
    55 list of immovable assets 685 CM N.Gajdobra 74 zemljiste uz zgradu-objekat 81,912.00 udeo 1/1
    56 list of immovable assets 685 CM N.Gajdobra 330 njiva 2 klase 16,712.00 udeo 1/1
    57 list of immovable assets 685 CM N.Gajdobra 330 njiva 3 klase 26,702.00 udeo 1/1
    58 list of immovable assets 685 CM N.Gajdobra 330 njiva 4 klase 23,496.00 udeo 1/1
    59 list of immovable assets 685 CM N.Gajdobra 331 njiva 2 klase 95,802.00 udeo 1/1
    60 list of immovable assets 685 CM N.Gajdobra 331 njiva 3 klase 47,445.00 udeo 1/1
    61 list of immovable assets 685 CM N.Gajdobra 331 njiva 4 klase 22,017.00 udeo 1/1
    62 list of immovable assets 685 CM N.Gajdobra 332 njiva 2 klase 107,621.00 udeo 1/1
    63 list of immovable assets 685 CM N.Gajdobra 332 njiva 3 klase 15,034.00 udeo 1/1
    64 list of immovable assets 685 CM N.Gajdobra 332 njiva 3 klase 4,869.00 udeo 1/1
    65 list of immovable assets 685 CM N.Gajdobra 332 njiva 4 klase 15,089.00 udeo 1/1
    66 list of immovable assets 685 CM N.Gajdobra 413 njiva 1 klase 492,378.00 udeo 1/1
    67 list of immovable assets 685 CM N.Gajdobra 495 njiva 1, 2 klase 2,003.00 udeo 1/1
    68 list of immovable assets 685 CM N.Gajdobra 721 njiva 1, 2 klase 7,741.00 udeo 1/1
    69 list of immovable assets 685 CM N.Gajdobra 722 njiva 1, 2 klase 1,059.00 udeo 1/1
    70 list of immovable assets 685 CM N.Gajdobra 869 kanal 20,543.00 udeo 1/1
    71 list of immovable assets 685 CM N.Gajdobra 1125 1 zemlj. pod zgradom-objektom 241.00 land in urban area udeo 1/1
    72 list of immovable assets 685 CM N.Gajdobra 1125 2 zemlj. pod zgradom-objektom 88.00 land in urban area udeo 1/1
    73 list of immovable assets 685 CM N.Gajdobra 1125 3 zemlj. pod zgradom-objektom 23.00 land in urban area udeo 1/1
    74 list of immovable assets 685 CM N.Gajdobra 1125 4 zemlj. pod zgradom-objektom 16.00 land in urban area udeo 1/1
    75 list of immovable assets 685 CM N.Gajdobra 1125 zemljiste uz zgradu-objekat 408.00 land in urban area udeo 1/1
    76 list of immovable assets 685 CM N.Gajdobra 1288/2 njiva 1 klase 1,428.00 land in urban area udeo 1/1
    77 list of immovable assets 685 CM N.Gajdobra 1407 njiva 1 klase 1,129.00 land in urban area udeo 1/1
    78 list of immovable assets 685 CM N.Gajdobra 1410 njiva 1 klase 327.00 land in urban area udeo 1/1
    79 list of immovable assets 685 CM N.Gajdobra 1489/1 1 zemlj. pod zgradom-objektom 297.00 land in urban area udeo 1/1
    80 list of immovable assets 685 CM N.Gajdobra 1489/1 2 zemlj. pod zgradom-objektom 235.00 land in urban area udeo 1/1
    81 list of immovable assets 685 CM N.Gajdobra 1489/1 3 zemlj. pod zgradom-objektom 64.00 land in urban area udeo 1/1
    82 list of immovable assets 685 CM N.Gajdobra 1489/1 4 zemlj. pod zgradom-objektom 54.00 land in urban area udeo 1/1
    83 list of immovable assets 685 CM N.Gajdobra 1489/1 zemljiste uz zgradu-objekat 1,087.00 land in urban area udeo 1/1
    84 list of immovable assets 685 CM N.Gajdobra 1489/3 1 zemlj. pod zgradom-objektom 121.00 land in urban area udeo 1/1
    85 list of immovable assets 685 CM N.Gajdobra 1489/3 ostalo vestacki stvoreno nepl. 650.00 land in urban area udeo 1/1
    86 list of immovable assets 653 CM N.Gajdobra 720 njiva 1, 2 klase 2,123.00 agricultural udeo 1/1
    87 list of immovable assets 701 CM N.Gajdobra 497 njiva 1, 2 klase 1,649.00 udeo 1/1
    88 list of immovable assets 708 CM N.Gajdobra 498 njiva 1, 2 klase 3,531.00 udeo 1/1
    89 list of immovable assets 708 CM N.Gajdobra 719 njiva 1, 2 klase 2,176.00 udeo 1/1
    90 list of immovable assets 687 CM N.Gajdobra 346 njiva 2 klase 877.00 udeo 16/18
    91 list of immovable assets 687 CM N.Gajdobra 349 njiva 2 klase 877.00 udeo 16/18
    92 list of immovable assets 687 CM N.Gajdobra 496 njiva 1, 2 klase 13,905.00 udeo 16/18
    93 list of immovable assets 134 CM Backa Palanka 10/2. njiva 1 klase 27,709.00 udeo 1/1
    Main buildings
    No. Naziv objekta Katastarska parcela Broj zgrade Način korišćenja i katastarska klasa Površina zemljišta (u m2) Površina zemljišta pod objektom (u m2) Vrta objekta Vrsta prava Oblik svojine Obim udela Datum upisa tereta
    1 Chicken farm 74 1 sa upotrebnom dozvolom 1,066.00 1,066.00 building ownership private udeo 1/1
    Opis tereta: non-final decision
    2 Chicken farm 74 2 sa upotrebnom dozvolom 2,082.00 1,041.00 udeo 1/1
    3 Warehouse for hops 74 3 sa upotrebnom dozvolom 3,003.00 1,001.00 udeo 1/1
    4 workshop and garage 74 4 sa upotrebnom dozvolom 761.00 761.00 udeo 1/1
    5 Chicken farm 74 5 sa upotrebnom dozvolom 1,252.00 626.00 udeo 1/1
    6 workshop 74 6 sa upotrebnom dozvolom 570.00 570.00 udeo 1/1
    7 unknown purpose building 74 7 bez odobrenja za gradnju 501.00 501.00 udeo 1/1
    8 Cattle farm 74 8 sa upotrebnom dozvolom 496.00 496.00 udeo 1/1
    9 unknown purpose building 74 9 bez odobrenja za gradnju 461.00 461.00 udeo 1/1
    10 unknown purpose building 74 10 bez odobrenja za gradnju 405.00 405.00 udeo 1/1
    11 garage 74 11 sa upotrebnom dozvolom 382.00 382.00 udeo 1/1
    12 administrst. building 74 12 sa upotrebnom dozvolom 233.00 233.00 udeo 1/1
    13 unknown purpose building 74 13 bez odobrenja za gradnju 176.00 176.00 udeo 1/1
    14 unknown purpose building 74 14 bez odobrenja za gradnju 143.00 143.00 udeo 1/1
    15 unknown purpose building 74 15 bez odobrenja za gradnju 129.00 129.00 udeo 1/1
    16 unknown purpose building 74 16 bez odobrenja za gradnju 128.00 128.00 udeo 1/1
    17 unknown purpose building 74 17 bez odobrenja za gradnju 118.00 118.00 udeo 1/1
    18 unknown purpose building 74 18 bez odobrenja za gradnju 111.00 111.00 udeo 1/1
    19 concrete platform 74 19 sa upotrebnom dozvolom 36.00 36.00 udeo 1/1
    20 storage of petroleum products 74 20 sa upotrebnom dozvolom 14.00 14.00 udeo 1/1
    21 Gas station 74 21 sa upotrebnom dozvolom 7.00 7.00 udeo 1/1
    22 unknown purpose building 74 22 bez odobrenja za gradnju 54.00 54.00 udeo 1/1
    23 storage of petroleum products 74 23 sa upotrebnom dozvolom 27.00 27.00 udeo 1/1
    24 unknown purpose building 74 24 bez odobrenja za gradnju 5.00 5.00 udeo 1/1
    25 residential building 1125 1 objekat preuzet iz ZK 241.00 241.00 zajednički
    26 auxiliary building 1125 2 objekat preuzet iz ZK 88.00 88.00 udeo 1/1
    27 unknown purpose building 1125 3 bez odobrenja za gradnju 23.00 23.00 udeo 1/1
    28 auxiliary building 1125 4 objekat preuzet iz ZK 16.00 16.00 udeo 1/1
    29 office building 1489/1 1 objekat preuzet iz ZK 297.00 297.00 udeo 1/1
    30 auxiliary building 1489/1 2 objekat preuzet iz ZK 235.00 235.00 udeo 1/1
    31 residential building 1489/1 3 objekat preuzet iz ZK 128.00 64.00 udeo 1/1
    32 auxiliary building 1489/1 4 objekat preuzet iz ZK 54.00 54.00 udeo 1/1
    33 unknown purpose building 1489/3 1 bez odobrenja za gradnju 121.00 121.00 udeo 1/1
    Company is fully complying with all environmental regulations. Additional investments in environmental protections are envisaged. Company is a non-polluter.
    Disposal of waste packagings and lack of modern ecological engines in working machines

    Realization

     

    Movement in sale volume

    Movement in sale volume
    Product Quantities
    201120122013
    sugar beet3.488 t4.647 t5.089 t
    potato2.026 t1.334 t1.235 t
    sweet corn2.115 t1.257 t/
    commercial corn393 t188 t1.228 t
    peas/213 t/
    beans/301 t/
    commercial wheat300 t381 t278 t
    tomato3.291 t2.115 t597 t
    soy191 t201 t361 t
    winter barley223 t279 t391 t
    alfalfa//210 t
    Movement in sale volume
    Product Value in 000 RSD
    201120122013
    sugar beet15.975,00 RSD16.501,00 RSD24.379,00 RSD
    potato20.100,00 RSD21.111,00 RSD14.433,00 RSD
    sweet corn25.381,00 RSD18.689,00 RSD/
    commercial corn6.091,00 RSD4.850,00 RSD18.455,00 RSD
    peas/5.328,00 RSD/
    beans/5.195,00 RSD/
    commercial wheat5.253,00 RSD10.381,00 RSD4.901,00 RSD
    tomato19.744,00 RSD14.132,00 RSD3.901,00 RSD
    soy5.739,00 RSD12.332,00 RSD15.804,00 RSD
    winter barley4.459,00 RSD6.457,00 RSD8.189,00 RSD
    alfalfa//2.520,00 RSD

    Sale structure
    Sale structure 201120122013
    Domestic market100,00 %100,00 %100,00 %
    Foreign market///
    Distribution channels
    Distribution channels share
    Direct sale100,00 %
    Wholesale/
    Retail/
    Intermediaries/

    Employees

    Number of Employees
    Type Number
    Working 19
    Paid leave 5
    Unpaid leave 0
    Other (sick leave, vacation, etc.) 0
    Total number of employees 24
    Average salaries (gross and net in RSD)
    Year Gross Net
    2011 62.354,00 RSD 44.595,00 RSD
    2012 66.971,00 RSD 47.868,00 RSD
    2013 69.797,00 RSD 50.009,00 RSD

    SWAT analyses

    Strengths

    Tradition in vegetable production and proximity to major processors of vegetables, good quality land and irrigation.

    Opportunities

    Development of organic and intensive vegetable production and marketing of products in the EU and Russia.

    Weaknesses

    Outdated machinery and equipment, and a lack of storage facilities for grains and vegetables.

    Threats

    Volatility in market demand, in contracting of production of field and vegetable products.

    Gallery

     
    •  
      •  
      •  
      •  
      •  
      •  
      •  
      •  
      •  
      •  
      •  
      •  
      •  
      •  
      •  
      •  
      •  
      •  
      •  
      •  
      •  
      •  
      •  
      •  
      •  
      •  
      •  
      •  
      •  
      •  
      •  
      •  
      •  
      •  
      •  
      •  
      •  
      •  
      •  
      •  
      •  
      •  
      •  
      •  
      •  
      •  
      •  
      •  
      •  
      •  
      •  
      •  
      •  
      •  
      •  
      •  
      •  
      •  
      •  
      •  
      •  
      •  
      •  
      •  
      •  
      •  
      •  
      •  
      •  
      •  
      •  
      •  
      •  
      •  
      •  
      •  
      •  
      •  
      •  
      •  
      •  
      •  
      •  
      •  
      •  
      •  
      •  
      •  
      •  
      •  
      •  
      •  
      •  
      •  
      •  
      •  
      •  
      •  
      •  
      •  
      •  
      •  
      •  
      •  
      •  
      •  
      •  
      •  
      •  
      •  
      •  
      •  
      •  
      •  
      •  
      •  
      •  
      •  
      •  
      •  
      •  
      •  
      •  
      •  
      •  
      •  
      •  
      •  
      •  
      •  
      •  
      •  
      •  
      •  
      •  
      •  
      •  
      •  
      •  
      •  
      •  
      •  
      •  
      •  
      •  
      •  
      •  
      •  
      •  
      •  
      •  
      •  
      •  
      •  
      •  
      •  
      •  
      •  
      •  
      •  
      •  
      •  
      •  
      •  
      •  
      •  
      •  
      •  
      •  
      •  
      •  
      •  
      •  
      •  
      •  
      •  
      •  
      •  
      •  
      •  
      •  
      •  
      •  
      •  
      •  
      •  
      •  
      •  
      •  
      •  
      •  
      •  
      •  
      •  
      •  
      •  
      •  
      •  
      •  
      •  
      •  
      •  
      •  
      •  
      •  
      •  
      •  
      •  
      •  
      •  
      •  
      •  
      •  
      •  
      •  
      •  
      •  
      •  
      •  
      •  
      •  
      •  
      •  
      •  
      •  
      •  
      •  
      •  
      •  
      •  
      •  
      •  
      •  
      •  
      •  
      •  
      •  
      •  
      •  
      •  
      •  
      •  
      •  
      •  
      •  
      •  
      •  
      •  
      •  
      •  
      •  
      •  
      •  
      •  
      •  
      •  
      •  
      •  
      •  
      •  
      •  
      •  
      •  
      •  
      •  
      •  
      •  
      •  
      •  
      •  
      •  
      •  
      •  
      •  
      •  
      •  
      •  
      •  
      •  
      •  
      •  
      •  
      •  
      •  
      •  
      •  
      •  
      •  
      •  
      •  
      •  
      •  
      •  
      •  
      •  
      •  
      •  
      •  
      •  
      •  
      •  
      •  
      •  
      •  
      •  
      •  
      •  
      •  
      •  
      •  
      •  
      •  
      •  
      •  
      •  
      •  
      •  
      •  
      •  
      •  
      •  
      •  
      •  
      •  
      •  
      •  
      •  
      •  
        •  

    GPS location

     
    •  
    •  
  •  
  • Finance

  •  
  • Financial Indicators

     
    BALANCE SHEET (in RSD 000)
     201120122013
    Cash and cash equivalents14.04215.5305.616
    Short-term operating receivables40.15536.5714.386
    Receivables from overpaid income tax454545
    Short-term financial investments000
    Inventories25.37025.60346.893
    Non-current assets intended for sale and assets related to discontinued operations000
    VAT and accrued revenues141.1433.167
    Deffered tax assets000
    Current assets79.62678.89260.107
    Subscribed capital unpaid000
    Goodwill000
    Intangible assets000
    Fixed assets130.924134.756638.055
    Long-term investments5175170
    Non-current assets 131.441135.273638.055
    Loss above equity000
    TOTAL ASSETS211.067214.165698.162
    Off-balance sheet assets000
    Suppliers (Accounts payable)32.29134.51826.971
    Short-term finacial liabilities21.86927.04029.509
    Liabilities from VAT and other public revenues5.8609.13711.008
    Liabilities based on assets intended for sale and assets related to suspended operations000
    Other short-term liabilities and accrued costs10.3435.4714.234
    Profit tax liabilities000
    Total short-term liabilities 70.36376.16671.722
    Long-term borrowings12.6065.1720
    Other long-term liabilities0076.440
    Other long-term liabilities2574.6185.552
    Total long-term liabilities 12.8639.7905.552
    Long-term provisions 0018.320
    Total long-term provisions83.22685.95695.594
    Initial and other capital153.914153.914153.914
    Subscribed capital unpaid000
    Reserves000
    Revaluation reserves00433.162
    Unrealized gains based on securities8.3448.7128.712
    Retained earnings000
    Unrealized losses based on securities000
    Loss34.41734.41769.660
    Treasury shares000
    Total equity 127.841128.209526.128
    TOTAL EQUITY AND LIABILITIES211.067214.165698.162
    Off-balance sheet liabilities000
    INCOME STATEMENT (in RSD 000)
     201120122013
    Sales revenue113.066131.48375.074
    Revenues from the use of own products and services000
    Increase of value of effects on stock7331.09821.540
    Decrease of value of effects on stock000
    Other operating expenses11.7173.2659.359
    OPERATING INCOME125.516135.846105.973
    Cost of goods sold4.3473.6614.879
    Costs of materials51.46371.86847.135
    Wages, salaries and other personal indemnities41.67531.75933.753
    Depreciation costs5.9995.99324.690
    Other operating expenses13.02922.46016.133
    Operationg expenses116.513135.741126.590
    OPERATING PROFIT/OPERATING LOSS9.003105-20.617
    Financial incomes5464.030840
    Financial expenses4.3907.3736.608
    Other incomes4.0254.72314.647
    Other expenses8401.11723.505
    PROFIT/LOSS FROM REGULAR BUSINESS OPERATIONS BEFORE TAXATION8.344368-35.243
    NET PROFIT SUSPENDED000
    NET LOSS SUSPENDED000
    PROFIT/LOSS BEFORE TAXATION8.344368-35.243
    Tax expenses for the period000
    Deffered tax expenses for the period000
    Deffered tax income for the period000
    Personal earnings paid to employer000
    NET PROFIT/NET LOSS8.344368-35.243
    NET INCOME ATTRIBUTABLE TO THE MINORITY SHAREHOLDERS000
    NET INCOME ATTRIBUTABLE TO THE OWNERS OF THE PARENT LEGAL ENTITY000
    INCOME PER SHARE000
    Basic earnings per share000
    Decreased (diluted) earnings per share000
  •